LVIII. - Szimultán Kupa Rapid Sakk Versenysorozat

menü
Tartalomhoz ugrás
LVIII. Szimultán Kupa
Győr, 2017. szeptember 16.

Új lap - 1

 

KATEGÓRIÁK

 

A-csoport

 

group A1

 

Rank SNo. Name                    Rtg Type Pts Fide

   1    2 Somody Robert          1944  A1  6,5 27,5

   2    1 Kurcsics Mate          2050  A1  6,0 24,0

   3    6 Posfai Zoltan          1850  A1  5,0 21,5

   4    8 Gyurika Tamas          1791  A1  5,0 20,0

   6    5 Horvath Zoltan         1744  A1  4,5 21,0

   7    4 Besenyi Tibor          1771  A1  4,5 20,5

   8    9 Szabo Laszlo Jr.       1642  A1  4,5 19,5

  10    7 Hegedus Roland         1819  A1  4,5 16,0

  11    3 Erdei Lajos Jr.        1819  A1  4,0 21,0

 

group A2

 

Rank SNo. Name                    Rtg Type Pts Fide

   9   14 Halmai Florian Dr.     1490  A2  4,5 17,5

  12   13 Janosik Mate           1405  A2  4,0 18,0

  20   10 Vasvari Attila         1575  A2  3,0 14,0

  21   11 Szabo Tamas            1508  A2  3,0 13,0

 

group A3

 

Rank SNo. Name                    Rtg Type Pts Fide

  13   17 Paluska Karol          1316  A3  4,0 15,5

  14   18 Bindics Krisztian      1247  A3  4,0 15,0

  16   33 Rácz Zoltán            1264  A3  3,5 16,5

  17   15 Gyurika Roland         1390  A3  3,5 16,5

  18   19 Szekeres Szilvia     F 1214  A3  3,5 13,5

  19   12 Hercsel Peter          1385  A3  3,5 10,5

  22   16 Szabo Richard          1287  A3  3,0 12,0

  26   22 Kacziba Sandor         1379  A3  2,5 9,5 

 

group A4

 

Rank SNo. Name                    Rtg Type Pts Fide

  23   30 Bánki Zoltán           1164  A4  3,0 10,5

  24   31 Csemy Pavol            1094  A4  3,0 10,0

  31   23 Torma Kevin Mark       1005  A4  2,0 8,0 

 

group A5

 

Rank SNo. Name                    Rtg Type Pts Fide

   5   20 Balint Peter            947  A5  5,0 16,0

  15   21 Kuti Oliver             898  A5  4,0 14,0

  27   24 Czipf-Koteczki Gergo    949  A5  2,5 9,5 

  28   28 Marton Zoltan           876  A5  2,5 8,0 

  33   25 Steiner Botond          998  A5  1,5 3,5 

 

group A6

 

Rank SNo. Name                    Rtg Type Pts Fide

  29   26 Farkas Virag         F  763  A6  2,5 6,5 

  32   27 Piszker David           760  A6  2,0 5,0 

 

group A7

 

Rank SNo. Name                    Rtg Type Pts Fide

  25   29 Stipta Roza Rebeka   F  466  A7  2,5 12,5

 

group A8

 

Rank SNo. Name                    Rtg Type Pts Fide

  30   32 Németh Benjámin         296  A8  2,0 10,0

 

hölgyek

 

Rank SNo. Name                    Rtg Type Pts Fide

  18   19 Szekeres Szilvia     F 1214  A3  3,5 13,5

  25   29 Stipta Roza Rebeka   F  466  A7  2,5 12,5

  29   26 Farkas Virag         F  763  A6  2,5 6,5 

 

 

 

B-csoport

 

age group F08

 

Rank SNo. Name                      Rtg Type Pts Fide

   4    5 Molnar Bendeguz           856 F08  5,0 19,0

   7    7 Librecz Lenard            825 F08  4,0 21,0

  18   22 Rácz Gergő                413 F08  3,0 15,0

  22   20 Décsei Dávid              493 F08  3,0 10,0

  24    9 Vasenszky Zoltán György   735 F08  3,0 8,0 

  26   15 Szabo Vilmos Nandor       560 F08  2,0 9,0 

  29   26 Kovacs Akos               289 F08  1,0 4,0 

 

age group F09

 

Rank SNo. Name                      Rtg Type Pts Fide

   8   12 Glazer Armin Dominik      673 F09  4,0 19,0

  11   10 Cserpes Gábor János       729 F09  4,0 17,0

  13   17 Somlai Almos Gellert      520 F09  4,0 13,0

  14   13 Horvath Tamas             656 F09  4,0 13,0

 

age group F10

 

Rank SNo. Name                      Rtg Type Pts Fide

   6    6 Bindics Botond            826 F10  4,5 20,5

  12   14 Kránitz Dániel            606 F10  4,0 16,0

  16   11 Lobitz Adorjan            726 F10  3,5 15,5

  20   18 Pellek Olivér             515 F10  3,0 12,0

 

age group F11

 

Rank SNo. Name                      Rtg Type Pts Fide

   1   28 Csemy Daniel                0 F11  6,5 26,5

   2   29 Csemy David                 0 F11  6,5 25,5

  10    8 Ress Dominik              797 F11  4,0 18,0

  15    4 Kránitz Tamás             870 F11  3,5 16,5

 

age group L08

 

Rank SNo. Name                      Rtg Type Pts Fide

  25   23 Horváth Réka              371 L08  2,0 9,0 

  28   25 Toth Fanni              F 363 L08  2,0 4,0 

 

age group L09

 

Rank SNo. Name                      Rtg Type Pts Fide

   5    3 Toth Lili               F 883 L09  5,0 15,0

   9    2 Jano Hanna              F 934 L09  4,0 18,0

  17   21 Fülöp Júlia Paula         427 L09  3,5 12,5

  21   24 Rácz Flóra                364 L09  3,0 12,0

  23   19 Décsei Kata               494 L09  3,0 10,0

 

age group L10

 

Rank SNo. Name                      Rtg Type Pts Fide

   3    1 Marton Eliana           F 997 L10  5,0 22,0

  19   16 Bende Nóra                538 L10  3,0 13,0

  27   30 Wágner Kincső               0 L10  2,0 6,0 

 

age group OL

 

Rank SNo. Name                      Rtg Type Pts Fide

  30   27 Vasenszky Kata Sára       230  OL  0,0 0,0

Vissza a tartalomhoz