LIX. - Szimultán Kupa Rapid Sakk Versenysorozat

menü
Tartalomhoz ugrás
LIX. Szimultán Kupa
Győr, 2017. október 7.

 

KATEGÓRIÁK

 

A-csoport

 

group A1

 

Rank SNo.     Name                    Rtg Type Pts BH. 

   1    1     Kurcsics Mate          2054  A1  7,0 26,5

   2    3     Hegedus Roland         1751  A1  5,5 29,0

   3    2     Posfai Zoltan          1856  A1  5,0 27,0

  18    4     Kovács Tibor           1638  A1  3,0 28,5

  20    5     Szabo Laszlo Jr.       1624  A1  3,0 22,5

 

group A2

 

Rank SNo.     Name                    Rtg Type Pts BH. 

   7    6     Halmai Florian Dr.     1566  A2  4,0 23,5

 

group A3

 

Rank SNo.     Name                    Rtg Type Pts BH. 

   6    7 ACM Toth Benjamin Patrik   1370  A3  4,0 26,5

   9    9     Szabo Richard          1224  A3  4,0 22,5

  13   11     Balint Peter           1285  A3  3,5 24,5

  15   13     Hatzi Evelin         F 1264  A3  3,5 22,5

  16   10     Nemeth Aron            1280  A3  3,5 21,5

  19    8     Pechy Zoltan Peter     1369  A3  3,0 24,5

  21   12     Zsirai Balint          1278  A3  3,0 22,5

 

group A4

 

Rank SNo.     Name                    Rtg Type Pts BH. 

   4   14     Kuti Oliver            1013  A4  4,5 27,0

   5   19     Besenyi Daniel         1157  A4  4,5 26,5

   8   17     Csidey Csongor         1169  A4  4,0 22,5

  12   16     Major Martin           1185  A4  4,0 19,5

  14   24     Marton Eliana        F 1020  A4  3,5 23,0

  22   15     Kelemen Zsofi        F 1185  A4  3,0 21,5

  23   18     Vilics Hanna         F 1084  A4  2,5 20,0

 

group A5

 

Rank SNo.     Name                    Rtg Type Pts BH. 

  10   26     Marton Zoltán           847  A5  4,0 21,5

  11   23     Farkas Virag         F  841  A5  4,0 20,0

  17   22     Steiner Botond          916  A5  3,5 20,0

  24   21     Czipf-Koteczki Gergo    992  A5  2,5 19,5

  26   20     Torma Kevin Mark        998  A5  2,0 18,0

 

group A6

 

Rank SNo.     Name                    Rtg Type Pts BH. 

  25   27     Gősi Szabolcs           671  A6  2,0 19,0

  28   25     Piszker David           736  A6  1,0 16,5

 

group A8

 

Rank SNo.     Name                    Rtg Type Pts BH. 

  27   28     Nemeth Benjamin         360  A8  1,0 22,5

 

hölgyek female

 

Rank SNo.     Name                    Rtg Type Pts BH. 

  11   23     Farkas Virag         F  841  A5  4,0 20,0

  14   24     Marton Eliana        F 1020  A4  3,5 23,0

  15   13     Hatzi Evelin         F 1264  A3  3,5 22,5

  22   15     Kelemen Zsofi        F 1185  A4  3,0 21,5

  23   18     Vilics Hanna         F 1084  A4  2,5 20,0

 

 

B-csoport

 

age group F08

 

Rank SNo. Name                    Rtg Type Pts BH. 

   8    8 Vasenszky Zoltán György 585 F08  4,0 24,5

  11    7 Rácz Gergő              588 F08  3,5 30,0

  12   15 Szabo Vilmos Nandor     458 F08  3,5 22,0

 

age group F09

 

Rank SNo. Name                    Rtg Type Pts BH. 

   1    2 Cserpes Gábor János     741 F09  7,0 27,0

   2    1 Molnar Bendeguz         852 F09  6,0 28,0

   3    5 Horvath Tamas           640 F09  5,0 28,0

   9    6 Somlai Almos Gellert    611 F09  4,0 21,0

  13    3 Glazer Armin Dominik    734 F09  3,0 25,5

  15    9 Rabata Daniel           583 F09  3,0 22,0

  21   18 Szabó Gergely           352 F09  1,5 18,0

 

age group F10

 

Rank SNo. Name                    Rtg Type Pts BH. 

   4    4 Lobitz Adorjan          694 F10  4,5 26,5

   7   13 Doros Ákos              494 F10  4,0 26,0

  17   16 Kafer Adam              401 F10  2,0 23,0

 

age group F11

 

Rank SNo. Name                    Rtg Type Pts BH. 

  22   22 Papp Bendegúz           100 F11  1,5 17,0

 

age group L08

 

Rank SNo. Name                    Rtg Type Pts BH. 

  19   17 Horváth Réka            360 L08  2,0 16,0

 

age group L09

 

Rank SNo. Name                    Rtg Type Pts BH. 

   6   11 Olajos Anna             545 L09  4,0 28,0

  14   10 Fülöp Júlia Paula       578 L09  3,0 22,5

  16   14 Rácz Flóra              461 L09  3,0 20,0

 

age group L10

 

Rank SNo. Name                    Rtg Type Pts BH. 

   5   12 Kenyó Zsófia            501 L10  4,5 23,5

  10   19 Wagner Kincső           289 L10  4,0 18,5

  18   20 Teidl Petronella        210 L10  2,0 16,5

 

age group OL

 

Rank SNo. Name                    Rtg Type Pts BH. 

  20   21 Vasenszky Kata Sára     165  OL  2,0 13,5

 

Vissza a tartalomhoz